Sunday, 19. November 2017
Home
Aktuelles
Shotokan
Instructoren
Verein
Kinderseite
Termine
Mulde-Cup
Galerie
Presse
Links
Kontakt
Impressum
Sitemap
Ergebnisse 4.MC

 Plazierungen 4. Mulde-Cup

AlterKyuKategoriePlatzierungNameDojo
      
   1. PlatzMelissa LangeZanshin Prenzlau
8-11 Jahre9.-7. KyuKata2. PlatzMax WilleHKC Magdeburg Barleben
   3. PlatzSophie PetersHKC Magdeburg Barleben
      
   1. PlatzJulian HerpellHalle
8-11 Jahre9.-7. KyuKumite2. PlatzSophie PetersHKC Magdeburg Barleben
  3. PlatzElisa MeierHKC Magdeburg Barleben
   3. PlatzMoritz ErhardtHKC Magdeburg Barleben
      
   1. PlatzMaximilian HankeKyuyosan
8-11 Jahreab 6. KyuKata2. PlatzHenry BlankeBerlin Dojo
   3. PlatzSinan ÖzgüllerHKC Magdeburg Barleben
      
   1. PlatzIna KolzenburgAsahi Dojo
8-11 Jahreab 6. KyuKumite2. PlatzMaximilian HankeKyuyosan
  3. PlatzSinan ÖzgüllerHKC Magdeburg Barleben
   3. PlatzLaura KleimenhagenZanshin Prenzlau
      
   1. PlatzAlexander MeskeSV BCA Samurai Ryu
12-14 Jahre9.-6. KyuKata2. PlatzTom OertwigSV BCA Samurai Ryu
  männlich3. PlatzEnrico RichterKyuyosan
      
   1. PlatzKatharina FeldmannHKC Magdeburg Barleben
12-14 Jahreab 9.KyuKata2. PlatzJuliane SkeideAsahi Dojo
  weiblich3. PlatzPolina ZadvornaMerseburg
      
   1. PlatzAlexander MeskeSV BCA Samurai Ryu
12-14 Jahre9.-6. KyuKumite2. PlatzEnrico RichterKyuyosan
  männlich3. PlatzTim Drewanz Kuro-Obi Wildau
   3. PlatzAndreas BiermannBerlin Dojo
      
   1. PlatzJuliane SkeideAsahi Dojo
12-14 Jahreab 9. KyuKumite2. PlatzAileen MeierHKC Magdeburg Barleben
  weiblich3. PlatzDenise RoloffZanshin Prenzlau
   3. PlatzIsabell KleimenhagenZanshin Prenzlau
      
   1. PlatzTim MeyerHKC Magdeburg Barleben
12-14 Jahreab 5. KyuKata2. PlatzJens KrömmlingHKC Magdeburg Barleben
  männlich3. PlatzBruno LuckaZanshin Prenzlau
      
   1. PlatzTim PetersHKC Magdeburg Barleben
12-14 Jahreab 5. KyuKumite2. PlatzNicola KunzelmannAsahi Dojo
  männlich3. PlatzLeonid Bludov HKC Magdeburg Barleben
   3. PlatzJens KrömmlingHKC Magdeburg Barleben
      
   1. PlatzAsahi Dojo 
8-14 Jahre Kata-Team2. PlatzShotokan Karate Halle 
   3. PlatzBerlin Dojo 
 KyuKategoriePlatzierungName  /  Dojo 
      
   1. PlatzJulian BeutlingSV BCA Samurai Ryu
ab 15 Jahre9.-6. KyuKata2. PlatzThimo PlanertSV BCA Samurai Ryu
  männlich3. PlatzMaximilian LehmannAsahi Dojo
      
   1. PlatzJulian BeutlingSV BCA Samurai Ryu
ab 15 Jahre9.-6. KyuKumite2. PlatzThimo PlanertSV BCA Samurai Ryu
 männlich3. PlatzPhilip MeinertAsahi Dojo
   3. PlatzMaximilian LehmannAsahi Dojo
      
   1. PlatzUlrike KrügerSV BCA Samurai Ryu
ab 15 Jahre9.-6. KyuKata2. PlatzAnnie OertwigSV BCA Samurai Ryu
  weiblich3. Platz  
      
   1. PlatzUlrike KrügerSV BCA Samurai Ryu
ab 15 Jahre9.-6. KyuKumite2. PlatzAnnie OertwigSV BCA Samurai Ryu
  weiblich3. Platz  
      
   1. PlatzSimon-Oliver HintzeKeiko Dojo
ab 15 Jahre5.-4. KyuKata2. PlatzRené TheuerkaufKyuyosan
  männlich3. PlatzAndré KuhmeiserSV BCA Samurai Ryu
      
   1. PlatzChristian AustKyuyosan
ab 15 Jahre5.-4. KyuKumite2. PlatzRené TheuerkaufKyuyosan
 männlich3. PlatzSimon-Oliver Hintze Keiko Dojo
   3. PlatzAndré KuhmeisterSV BCA Samurai Ryu
      
   1. PlatzLuisa NawrockiSG FEZ Wuhlheide
ab 15 Jahre5.-4. KyuKata2. PlatzSabrina AustKyuyosan
  weiblich3. PlatzMadleen JanikBerliner TSC
      
   1. PlatzSabrina AustKyuyosan
ab 15 Jahre5.-4. KyuKumite2. PlatzLuisa NawrockiSG FEZ Wuhlheide
 weiblich3. PlatzMadleen Janik Berliner TSC
   3. PlatzJana RiesingZanshin Prenzlau
      
   1. PlatzRon JuliusHKC Magdeburg Barleben
15-17 Jahreab 3. KyuKata2. PlatzRomano RengelAsahi Dojo
  männlich3. PlatzRichard KehnscherperBerlin Dojo
      
   1. PlatzRomano RengelAsahi Dojo
15-17 Jahreab 3. KyuKumite2. PlatzRichard KehnscherperBerlin Dojo
 männlich3. PlatzDennis Reinholz Keiko Dojo
   3. PlatzRobert Hermann SG FEZ Wuhlheide
      
15-17 Jahreab 3. Kyu 1. PlatzJosephine BaborowskiHKC Magdeburg Barleben
  Kata2. PlatzJessica BrettSV Wittenberg
  weiblich3. PlatzMartina SchneemannSG FEZ Wuhlheide
      
   1. PlatzJessica BrettSV Wittenberg
15-17 Jahreab 3. KyuKumite2. PlatzVanessa WieberneitSG FEZ Wuhlheide
 weiblich3. PlatzMartina SchneemannSG FEZ Wuhlheide
   3. PlatzJosephine BaborowskiHKC Magdeburg Barleben
      
   1. PlatzGebhardt JanKeiko Dojo
ab 18 Jahreab 3. KyuKata2. PlatzPhillip GrahlSC Berlin
  männlich3. PlatzDaniel MeldeSG FEZ Wuhlheide
      
   1. PlatzJan GebhardtKeiko Dojo
ab 18 Jahreab 3. KyuKumite2. PlatzSven KirchnerZanshin Prenzlau
 männlich3. PlatzHolger Fröhlich HKC Magdeburg Barleben
   3. PlatzSascha HilligSG FEZ Wuhlheide
      
   1. PlatzMandy SchmidtKyuyosan
ab 18 Jahreab 3. KyuKata 2. PlatzBianca WalslebenHKC Magdeburg Barleben
  weiblich3. PlatzSiv-Kristin ZukowskisHKC Magdeburg Barleben
      
   1. PlatzMandy SchmidtKyuyosan
ab 18 Jahreab 3. KyuKumite2. PlatzBianca Walsleben HKC Magdeburg Barleben
 weiblich3. PlatzIris BielkeKeiko Dojo
   3. PlatzKatrin SchneemannSG FEZ Wuhlheide
      
   1. PlatzSG FEZ Wuhlheide 
15-17 Jahre Kata-Team2. PlatzKeiko Dojo 
   3. Platz  
      
   1. PlatzSC Berlin 
ab 18 Jahre Kata-Team2. PlatzHKC Herren 
   3. PlatzHKC Damen 
      
   1. PlatzShotokan Kyuyokai 
ab 18 JahremännlichKumite-Team2. PlatzBerliner TSC  
   3. PlatzSG FEZ Wuhlheide 

 
Du bist Besucher
Besucherzaehler
seit dem 13.03.2007
Mitglieder-Bereich





Passwort vergessen?
 





Copyright 2007-2011 Kyuyôsan Shotokan Dojo Dessau-Roßlau e.V.