Monday, 20. November 2017
Home
Aktuelles
Shotokan
Instructoren
Verein
Kinderseite
Termine
Mulde-Cup
Galerie
Presse
Links
Kontakt
Impressum
Sitemap

Kategorie

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

4. Platz

Kata m/w

Maximilian

Nils

Leonie

Anni

8-11 Jahre

Hanke

Torzinski

Diffené

Walter

9.-7. Kyu

Kyuyosan

Inazuma Dojo

BKC Magdeburg

Karate SC GHC

Kumite m/w

Frederik

Maximilian

Timo

Wanja

8-11 Jahre

Kaltofen

Hanke

Klube

Moinian

9.-7. Kyu

Kyuyosan

Kyuyosan

BKC Magdeburg

Budokai Alt Meteln

Kata m/w

Sebastian

Max

Laura

Laura

8-11 Jahre

Dirjack

Bartoschewski

Moinian

Hertzfeld

ab 6. Kyu

Inazuma Dojo

Inazuma Dojo

Budokai Alt Meteln

Asahi Dojo

Kumite m/w

Sebastian

Ina 

Laura

Melina

8-11 Jahre

Dirjack

Kolzenburg

Moinian

Schumann

ab 6. Kyu

Inazuma Dojo

Asahi Dojo

Budokai Alt Meteln

BKC Magdeburg

Kata m

Damian

Bendix

Matthias

Friedrich

12-14 Jahre

Rhein

Griem 

Leinung

Heller

9.-6. Kyu

PSV Basdorf

Budokai Alt Meteln

Higashikaze

Karate Wildau

Kumite m

Bendix

Jason

Damian

Sergey 

12-14 Jahre

Griem 

Kuhn

Rhein

Lantsmann

9.-6. Kyu

Budokai Alt Meteln

Asahi Dojo

PSV Basdorf

Higashikaze

Kata w

Wiebke

Sophie

Laura

Thea

12-14 Jahre

Appenrodt

Ataya

Tubenthal

Knorr

9.-6. Kyu

Karate SC GHC

Budokai Alt Meteln

Kaltenkirchen

Karate Halle

Kumite w

Laura

Wiebke

Sophie

Annemarie 

12-14 Jahre

Tubenthal

Appenrodt

Ataya

Windt

9.-6. Kyu

Kaltenkirchen

Karate SC GHC

Budokai Alt Meteln

Budokai Alt Meteln

Kata m

Manuel

Kevin

Boleslav

Thomas

12-14 Jahre

Bachmann

Liere

Kovalski

Blödow

ab 5. Kyu

BKC Magdeburg

Asahi Dojo

BKC Magdeburg

Sandersdorf

Kumite m

Manuel

Kevin

Gordon

Maximilian

12-14 Jahre

Bachmann

Liere

Briest

Schmidt

ab 5. Kyu

BKC Magdeburg

Asahi Dojo

BKC Magdeburg

BKC Magdeburg

Kata m

Mika

Claus

Nicolas

Christopher

15-17 Jahre

Kubitz

Neuber

Kerstan

Bahr

9.-6. Kyu

Karate Wildau

Budokai Alt Meteln

Borussia Pankow

Kyuyosan

Kumite m

Mika

Christian

Christopher

Nicolas

15-17 Jahre

Kubitz

Aust

Bahr

Kerstan

9.-6. Kyu

Karate Wildau

Kyuyosan

Kyuyosan

Borussia Pankow

Kata w

Theresa

Sophie

Anna

Michaela

15-17 Jahre

Levin

Janik

Wulf

Jonas

9.-6. Kyu

Budokai Alt Meteln

Budokai Alt Meteln

Budokai Alt Meteln

Budokai Alt Meteln

Kumite w

Theresa

Anna

Michaela

Sophie

15-17 Jahre

Levin

Wulf

Jonas

Janik

9.-6. Kyu

Budokai Alt Meteln

Budokai Alt Meteln

Budokai Alt Meteln

Budokai Alt Meteln

Kata m

Sylvo

Marcel

Christopher

Marcel

15-17 Jahre

Schulze

Müller

Schmidt

Müller

5.-4. Kyu

Kyuyosan

Kyuyosan

Kyuyosan

Kyuyosan

Kumite m

Karl

Michail

Fabian

René

15-17 Jahre

Krummel

Melillo

Klein

Theuerkauf

5.-4. Kyu

BKC Magdeburg

Asahi Dojo

Higashikaze

Kyuyosan

Kata w

Kathrin

Roxana

Claudia

Maria

15-17 Jahre

Linz

Horak

Behnke

Grundmann

5.-4. Kyu

Kyuyosan

Asahi Dojo

Inazuma Dojo

Asahi Dojo

Kumite w

Roxana

Kathrin

Maria

Juliane

15-17 Jahre

Horak

Linz

Grundmann

Heinz

5.-4. Kyu

Asahi Dojo

Kyuyosan

Asahi Dojo

Asahi Dojo

Kata m

Patrick

Ronald

Maik

Johannes

ab 18 Jahre

Hoffmann

Tammert

Marlow

Hofmann

9.-6. Kyu

Karate Halle

SCB

Higashikaze

Higashikaze

Kumite m

Christoph

Patrick

Björn

Matthias

ab 18 Jahre

Moinian

Hoffmann

Abendroth

Osten

9.-6. Kyu

Budokai Alt Meteln

Karate Halle

Borussia Pankow

Budokai Alt Meteln

Kata w

Maria

Dorte

Judy

Sarah

ab 18 Jahre

Böckmann

Moinian

Lappien

Pehl

9.-6. Kyu

Budokai Alt Meteln

Budokai Alt Meteln

PSV Basdorf

PSV Basdorf

Kumite w

Dorte

Judy

Maria

Claudia

ab 18 Jahre

Moinian

Lappien

Böckmann

Mandler

9.-6. Kyu

Budokai Alt Meteln

PSV Basdorf

Budokai Alt Meteln

Wittenberg

Kata m

Robert

Christoph

Jérome

ab 18 Jahre

Schmoll

Gutte

Corpethei

5.-4. Kyu

Higashikaze

Kyuyosan

Higashikaze

Kumite m

Robert

Christoph

Marco

Jérome

ab 18 Jahre

Schmoll

Gutte

Liere

Corpethei

5.-4. Kyu

Higashikaze

Kyuyosan

Asahi Dojo

Higashikaze

Kata w

Jana

Gina

Iris

Leonore

ab 18 Jahre

Völkerling

John

Kosciankowski

Starck

5.-4. Kyu

Kyuyosan

Tora

Borussia Pankow

SCB

Kumite w

Jana

Iris

Nastasia

Gina

ab 18 Jahre

Völkerling

Kosciankowski

Grundmann

John

5.-4. Kyu

Kyuyosan

Borussia Pankow

Asahi Dojo

Tora

Kata m

Kim

Martin

Romano

Sascha

15-17 Jahre

Kirill

Röhr

Rengler

Völkerling

ab 3. Kyu

Kaltenkirchen

Higashikaze

Asahi Dojo

Kyuyosan

Kumite m

Kim

Romano

Martin

Eric

15-17 Jahre

Kirill

Rengler

Röhr

Draheim

ab 3. Kyu

Kaltenkirchen

Asahi Dojo

Higashikaze

Inazuma Dojo

Kata w

Anne

Jessica

Stefanie

15-17 Jahre

Heuke

Brett

Masser

ab 3. Kyu

Inazuma Dojo

Wittenberg

SCB

Kumite w

Anne

Jessica

Stefanie

15-17 Jahre

Heuke

Brett

Masser

ab 3. Kyu

Inazuma Dojo

Wittenberg

SCB

Kata m

Dirk

Holger

Robert

Hai Ninh

ab 18 Jahre

Schönefeld

Fritzsche

Irmler

Nguyen

ab 3. Kyu

BKC Magdeburg

BKC Magdeburg

BKC Magdeburg

Higashikaze

Kumite m

Stephan

Raik

Jens

Alexander

ab 18 Jahre

Schwarz

Hiller

Voigt

Trstenjak

ab 3. Kyu

SCB

SCB

SCB

Kaltenkirchen

Kata w

Mandy

Elena

Heidi

Juliane

ab 18 Jahre

Schmidt

Tubenthal

Oettel

Tiepold

ab 3. Kyu

Kyuyosan

Kaltenkirchen

Karate Halle

Borussia Pankow

Kumite w

Claudia

Juliane

Mandy

Elena

ab 18 Jahre

Sperling

Tiepold

Schmidt

Tubenthal

ab 3. Kyu

Kaltenkirchen

Borussia Pankow

Kyuyosan

Kaltenkirchen

Kata Team K+L

Inazuma Dojo

Asahi Dojo

Kyuyosan

PSV Basdorf

Kata Team M

Budokai Alt Meteln

PSV Basdorf

Kata Team N

TSC Berlin

SCB

Borussia Pankow

 

 


 
Du bist Besucher
Besucherzaehler
seit dem 13.03.2007
Mitglieder-Bereich





Passwort vergessen?
 





Copyright 2007-2011 Kyuyôsan Shotokan Dojo Dessau-Roßlau e.V.